Гран-при
Козленко Вячеслав |
Лауреат I степени
Антонова Ксения Александрова Наталья Викторовна Бородкина Анастасия Вопилова Ольга Воронина Наталья (электронный орган) |
Зубков Александр Крупнова Евгения Лукьянова Лада Лях Дарья |
Предвечнова Екатерина Романюк София Слесарева Елизавета Теплых Алексей Устюжанина Ксения Шадрухина Александра |
Лауреат II степени
Алламуратов Арслан Арапханова Милана Атрощенко Кирилл Афанасьева Анастасия Баранов Денис Бережных Екатерина Бондарева Кристина Борисова Виктория Валеева Флюра Хазиахметовна Вдовина Кристина Выгузова Елизавета Галимова Ирина Гарифуллина Камила Герасимова Дарья Гербер Валерия |
Гремитских Дарья Гринштейн Диана Дмитриева Алина Жмаев Демид Забудаева Мария Заитова Яна Звагольская Юлия Исаева Нирвана Кальшова Анастасия Кислухина Дарья Коромыслов Максим |
Лазарева Виктория Лебедева Ксения Малкова Екатерина Орлов Никита Останина Екатерина Панфилова Валерия Панюшкина Анастасия Пащенко Ирина Первушина Екатерина Петрова Ангелина Плотникова Анастасия Попова Дарья |
Рагимханова Наира Русских Кирилл Садов Валерий (электронный орган) Самойлова Софья Седых Наталья Сергачев Даниил Томанова Елизавета Царева Людмила Чуракова Валентина Шумилова Юлия |
Лауреат III степени
Абдуванова Елена Агеева Ирина Алексеева Есфирь Андрюкова Алёна Анженко Таисия Архарова Татьяна Александровна Ахметова Зифа Бикмурзина Алина Вахнин Владимир Волкова Марина Газизова Вита Галямова Евгения Гладковская Ольга Головкина Валерия Гретченко Софья |
Дамер Арина Дзюба Елизавета Дзюба Надежда Дюльдина Дарья Елисеев Арсений Ильина Юлия Исмаилова Юлия Кирьянова Ольга Китченко Алина Клейн Ольга Коваль Анна Колесников Самуил Кропанина Екатерина Литвинчук Анастасия Логинова Дарья Мазуренко Ксения Маленко Алина Малышева Алина |
Маринина Ольга Маришкина Екатерина Мартыненко Ольга Маршалова Евгения Некрасова Василиса Неудахина Виктория Новожилова Ангелина (Синтезатор) Панфилова Ульяна Перов Александр Пескова Валерия Поддудник Елена Николаевна Ревнивцева Елизавета Рыжков Дмитрий Рыскина Маргарита Савинок Анастасия |
Сазонов Александр Сазонов Владимир Смолярчук Владимир Содылева Лиза Стратейчук Екатерина Сухачева Виктория Талменева Дарья Темерова Полина Ушиярова Рудиана Хамидулина Эльвира Черкасская Наталья Ивановна Чернятьев Матвей Чеснокова Кристина Шокарова Софья Штанько Олег |
Диплом I степени
Акмулаева Анастасия Андреева Анна Бабинцева Екатерина Бельков Денис Блинова Анна Бурдукова Ксения Власова Алена Воробьева Эллина Вылегжанина Елизавета Галлингер Диана Гасникова Полина Григорян Валерия Грызунова Варвара (синтезатор) Гуляев Вячеслав Дотоль Наталья |
Едемская Яна Жукова Ксения Золина Юлия Идрисова Эминат Кабакова Анастасия Киселева Полина Климова Мария Ковалёва Анастасия Комаров Максим Коромыслов Максим Кривошея Александр Кузовникова Марина Курасова Анастасия Лотарев Андрей Лутфуллина Диана |
Лушникова Наталья Мазманян Офелия Малёваная Кристина Манаева Кристина Морозько Дарья Муханова Янина Навальнева Анастасия Ненашев Андрей Нуралиев Ирек Оганян Сюзанна Полукеева Юлия Рагозина Ирина Родионова Виктория Рудакова Диана Сафронова Наталья Семинохина Дарья |
Серегин Никита Соловьев Игорь Сулимов Станислав Толстая Анна Толшин Владислав Файзуллина Чулпан Фомин Захар Фомина Валерия Хуторцева Мария Цильке Константин Ципленкова Екатерина Цыбин Данила Шахматов Илья Эрбес Альбина Яковлева Полина Ященко Елизавета Ящук Всеволод |
Диплом II степени
Абылкасымова Айназик Акбашева Александра Акрамова Комила Алалыкина Елизавета Алексеев Богдан (синтезатор) Альминова Аделина Антонюк Наталия Артикуленко Анастасия Баранцев Андрей Барац Полина Бирук София Бокина Яна Бокова Ксения Боровая Анастасия |
Брахнова Елизавета Брюхова Валентина Бурмистрова Екатерина Буторин Михаил Витковский Кирилл Волкова Софья Вязанкина Снежана Гаевская Милена Гасникова Ульяна Головко Элиза Громова Виктория Гусева Екатерина Дербенёва Анжелика Дудоладова София Дудоладова София |
Каплин Даниил Каримуллин Демид Кашеварова Анастасия Козырева Софья Козырева Татьяна Кофанова Арина Красная Татьяна Крючков Артем Кудрявцева Алина Кузнецов Кирилл Кульмаметьева Азалия Кухарчук Екатерина Левкович Марина Малибекова Дана Маштакова Нина Медведев Александр Наквасевич Анастасия |
Нечаева Полина Никитина Анна Новосильцева Светлана Оноева Кира Пахомова Алина Рубахши Эсмира Степанов Андрей Стефаненко Алина Суркова Анна Таева Александра Тарасова Арианна Трофимова Дарья Угрюмова Алёна Ходырева Светлана Цыбенко Мария Чепурная Виктория Шамрай Анастасия Шкарупа Юлия |
Диплом III степени
Агалакова Мария Алексеева Софья Байдашина Кристина Барбова Анна Безруких Анастасия Береза Иван Березовская Алеся Боброва Кристина Васильева Мария Волик Ксения Галлямова Ильзира Герц Анастасия Глейзер Анна |
Егоров Руслан Емельянова Елизавета Ефимов Владимир Жабко Александра Жильцова Людмила Здрок Ирина Зеликова Марина Калинина Елена Каяшов Константин Кострица Анна Красильникова Александра Леуткина Ксения |
Лещик Вирсавия Песляк Софья Петрова Александра Плисенко Артем Поваренных Ольга Романова Любовь Селиванова Дарья Серебров Владимир Сиренко Елизавета Смирнова Ирина Суслова Анна Сухорукова Екатерина |
Тачетдинова Элизар Тушкова Ольга Ушакова Анна Федорова Валерия Федченко Валерия Фролова Анна Хайруллина Рената Хапина Елизавета Шворак Никита Шемпелева Алеся Шлеина Дарья Щеголева Варвара |
Диплом участника
Абубакирова Динара Беджанян Ани |
Зубенина Мария Николаева Мария |
Полещук Анастасия (синтезатор) Рудь Катерина |